Huikai Video to Fiber Systems

  4K 3G HD SDI, EFP, 4K HDMI, DVI, VGA, KVM, AHD, CVI, TVI, CVBS, Audio, Fiber Converter, Fiber Extender
Product Image
Product Description

HDSDI Audio RS422 to Fiber Converter / one separated Audio with 3.5mm Connector

Description: HDSDI Audio RS422 to Fiber Converter and extender, includes one Sender and one Receiver, with which we can send one HDSDI and one Audio and one Data over a single optical fiber, the extend distance is up to 20km, very useful! Benifits ...

Security HD-SDI to Fiber Converter / one HDSDI and one RS485 over one Single Mode Optial Fiber

Benifits description: 1) 1x HDSDI (BNC) 2) 1x Reverse RS485 Data (Phoenix terminal) 3) 1x FC connector Features: 1) Equalized serial digital video from 143 Mbps to 1.485 Gbps 2) Support SD/HD-SDI signal 3) Plug-and-play 4) Long transmission capabili...

Pro 1 channel 3GHDSDI over Fiber Extender with 1 channel Reverse RS485 Data

Benifits description: 1) 1x 3G-HDSDI (BNC) 2) 1x 3G-HDSDI Loop output (BNC) 3) 1x Reverse RS485 Data (Phoenix terminal) 4) 1x LC connector Features: 1) Equalized serial digital video from 143 Mbps to 2.97 Gbps 2) Reclocked serial digital video from ...

Surveillance security 4 channel HDSDI over Fiber Extender with RS485

Benifits description: 1) 4x HDSDI (BNC) 2) 1x Reverse RS485 data 3) 1x FC/SC/ST connector Features:    1) Transmit 4-ch HDSDI & Embedded Audio & 1-ch Reverse RS485 data over one simplex fiber ; 2) Auto select, Support 270Mbit/s, 1.48Gbit/s, ...

4K SDI to Fiber Converter Support SDSDI HDSDI 3GSDI 4KSDI

Benifits description: 1) 4x 3G-HDSDI (BNC) 3) 1x FC/SC/ST connector Features:    1) Transmit 4-ch HDSDI & Embedded Audio over one simplex fiber ; 2) Pass Pathological test; 3) Auto select, Support 270Mbit/s, 1.48Gbit/s, 2.97Gbit/s, Support 1080...

4 channel 3G SDI to Fiber Converter broadcasting

Benifits description: 1) 4x 3G-HDSDI (BNC) 3) 1x FC/SC/ST connector Features:    1) Transmit 4-ch HDSDI & Embedded Audio over one simplex fiber ; 2) Pass Pathological test; 3) Auto select, Support 270Mbit/s, 1.48Gbit/s, 2.97Gbit/s, Support 1080...

HDSDI to Fiber Converter with Embedded Audio and Embdedded Data

Benifits description: 1) 1x HDSDI 2) 1x Stereo Audio 3) 1x RS485/RS422 Data 4) 1x LC connector (SFP Optical Transceiver) Features:    1) Transmit 1-ch HDSDI over one simplex fiber with Embedded Audio and Embdedded Data; 2) Pass Pathological test; 3...

4-ch HDSDI & 10/100M Ethernet & RS485 Data to Fiber Converter

4-ch HDSDI & 10/100M Ethernet & RS485 Data to Fiber Converter Benifits description: 4-ch HDSDI & 10/100M Ethernet & RS485 Data to Fiber Converter > Transmission Distance:  SM fiber 20+km , MM fiber 300m 4x HD-SDI, BNC 7...