Huikai Video to Fiber Systems

  4K 3G HD SDI, EFP, 4K HDMI, DVI, VGA, KVM, AHD, CVI, TVI, CVBS, Audio, Fiber Converter, Fiber Extender
Product Image
Product Description

8 channels Bi-directional balanced audio to fiber converter Fiber One ST fiber between the two units single mode

Benifits description: 1) 8x Audio input at the transmitter side (Standard terminal lead), 8x Audio output at the transmitter side (Standard terminal lead) 2) 8x Audio input at the transmitter side (Standard terminal lead), 8x Audio output at the tr...

4 Channel Balanced XLR Audio to Fiber Converter and Extender Kit

Benifits description: 1) 4x Balanced audio input at the transmitter side (XLR Female) 2) 4x Balanced audio output at the receiver side (XLR Male) 3) 1x FC/SC/ST connector Features:    1) Transmit several audios over one fiber. 2) Support Frequency ...

8 Channel Audio over Fiber Extender / 4 Channel Bidi Audio over Fiber Extender

Benifits description: 1) 8x Audio input at the transmitter side (Standard terminal lead) 2) 8x Audio output at the receiver side (Standard terminal lead) 3) 1x FC/SC/ST connector Features:    1) Transmit 8 Channel Stereo Audio over one single optic...

2 Channel RCA Audio over Fiber Extender

Benifits description: 1) 2x Audio input at the transmitter side (RCA Connector) 2) 2x Audio output at the receiver side (RCA Connector) 3) 1x FC/SC/ST connector Features:    1) Transmit 1 Channel Stereo Audio over one single optical Fiber. 2) Suppo...

16 Channel Audio over Fiber Extender / 8 Channel Bidi Audio over Fiber Extender

Benifits description: 1) 16x Audio input at the transmitter side (Standard terminal lead) 2) 16x Audio output at the receiver side (Standard terminal lead) 3) 1x FC/SC/ST connector Features:    1) Transmit 16 Channel Stereo Audio over one single op...

4 Channel RCA Audio over Fiber Extender / 2 Channel Bidirectional RCA Audio over Fiber Extender

Benifits description: 1) 4x Audio input at the transmitter side (RCA Connector) 2) 4x Audio output at the receiver side (RCA Connector) 3) 1x FC/SC/ST connector Features:    1) Transmit 2 Channel Stereo Audio over one single optical Fiber. 2) Suppo...

1 Channel Stereo Audio over Fiber Extender 3.5mm Jack

Benifits description: 1) 1x Stereo Audio input at the transmitter side (3.5mm Jack) 2) 1x Stereo Audio output at the receiver side (3.5mm Jack) 3) 1x FC/SC/ST connector Features:    1) Transmit 1 Channel Stereo Audio over one single optical Fiber. ...

1 Channel Bi-Directional Balanced XLR Audio Over a Single ST Fiber Extender Kit

Benifits description: 1) 1x Balanced audio input (XLR Female), 1x Balanced audio output (XLR Male) 2) 1x Balanced audio output (XLR Male), 1x Balanced audio input (XLR Female) 3) 1x FC/SC/ST connector Features:    1) Transmit several audios over on...

2 Channel Balanced Audio over Fiber Extender with xlr Connector

Benifits description: 1) 2x Balanced audio input at the transmitter side (XLR Female) 2) 2x Balanced audio output at the receiver side (XLR Male) 3) 1x FC/SC/ST connector Features:    1) Transmit several audios over one fiber. 2) Support Frequency ...

Fiber transmitter and receiver for 2 channel bidi balanced audio XLR connector

Benifits description: 1) 2x Balanced audio input (XLR Female) 2) 2x Balanced audio output (XLR Male) 3) 1x FC/SC/ST connector Features:    1) Transmit several audios over one fiber. 2) Support Frequency Response from 10 Hz to 44.1kHz @±3dB. 3) LED ...